Folders |
2018 Results - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational - 9/22/2018
Mark Bostic Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Non-Award Results 8000 Run
1 #500 Foley, Trevor Unattached 25:30.99
2 #498 Carvajal, Carlos Unattached 26:34.10
3 #502 Wilson, Cavan Unattached 26:43.85
4 #499 Fernandes, Deshay Unattached 27:59.15
5 #501 Lyttle, Carson Unattached 27:59.72
D1 Results 8000 Run
1 #118 Too, David JR Florida A&M 24:11.58 1
2 #555 Sammy, Kipkirui Tennessee Tech 24:27.74 2
3 #114 Kemboi, Onesmus SO Florida A&M 24:28.92 3
4 #104 Schaefer, Colin SO Florida 24:29.96 4
5 #116 Kipyego, Fedrick SO Florida A&M 24:35.51 5
6 #551 Bernard, Segei Tennessee Tech 24:39.21 6
7 #117 Nkamasiai, Jacob SO Florida A&M 24:41.95 7
8 #552 Cheplak, Brannon Tennessee Tech 24:43.32 8
9 #113 Kemboi, Festus JR Florida A&M 24:52.63 9
10 #98 Guyton, Jack JR Florida 24:54.17 10
11 #469 Melly, Hillary JR Stetson 25:02.36 11
12 #115 Kiprop, Brian SO Florida A&M 25:07.94 12
13 #292 Timm, Fynn SR North Florida 25:10.38
14 #554 Mohammed, Ababu Tennessee Tech 25:11.05 13
15 #97 Deal, Nick FR Florida 25:17.08 14
16 #102 Pettersen, Magnus JR Florida 25:21.45 15
17 #471 Montalvo, Tristen FR Stetson 25:24.26 16
18 #553 Kiprono, Gabriel Tennessee Tech 25:25.11 17
19 #100 Millson, Jesse SO Florida 25:37.56 18
20 #258 Sykes, Dylan SO Miami 25:39.13 19
21 #101 Pacifico, Justin SO Florida 25:40.40 20
22 #141 Shiver, Lachlan JR Florida Atlantic 25:44.11 21
23 #103 Purvis, Zach SO Florida 25:48.42 22
24 #465 Beck, Arye SO Stetson 25:53.35 23
25 #96 Clark, Matt FR Florida 25:54.78
26 #105 Statham, Bryce JR Florida 25:57.64
27 #293 Vazquez, Jared SO North Florida 26:22.05
28 #467 Duff, Reece SO Stetson 26:22.21 24
29 #290 Stivers, Andrew SO North Florida 26:26.56
30 #99 Lowery, Blake SO Florida 26:30.50
31 #419 Babatz, Evan SO South Florida 26:42.24 25
32 #259 Wiefels, Matthew SO Miami 26:49.46 26
33 #135 Barone, Sean SO Florida Atlantic 26:51.08 27
34 #425 Neeley, Matt SO South Florida 26:53.12 28
35 #56 Areces, Daniel JR Fiu 26:54.11 29
36 #473 Schmidt, Stew SO Stetson 27:00.84 30
37 #142 Werble, Jonathan SR Florida Atlantic 27:09.90 31
38 #61 Torres, Eliseo FR Fiu 27:11.22 32
39 #137 Marting, John SR Florida Atlantic 27:11.67 33
40 #470 Meyer, Payne FR Stetson 27:12.02 34
41 #57 Areces, Jorge SR Fiu 27:35.16 35
42 #232 Turnock, Alex JR Jacksonville 27:36.97 36
43 #421 Danny, Ferro FR South Florida 27:42.96 37
44 #468 Harper, Tyson FR Stetson 27:45.64 38
45 #256 Hassell, James FR Miami 27:48.00 39
46 #60 Suarez, David JR Fiu 27:56.77 40
47 #423 Gazda, Sebastian JR South Florida 28:04.11 41
48 #254 Fleischman, Samuel FR Miami 28:07.65 42
49 #139 Moreno, Cristian SO Florida Atlantic 28:08.51 43
50 #472 Nweeia, Nick SR Stetson 28:09.75
51 #228 Dugan, Peter SO Jacksonville 28:11.88 44
52 #136 Hindle, Tucker SO Florida Atlantic 28:19.00 45
53 #427 Tampa, Cash SR South Florida 28:23.67 46
54 #55 Alexander, Christia FR Fiu 28:34.62 47
55 #138 Meuret, Nolan SO Florida Atlantic 28:40.93 48
56 #420 Camps, Austin SO South Florida 28:57.41 49
57 #422 Eagan, Daniel JR South Florida 29:00.30 50
58 #229 Gerhardt, Brett SR Jacksonville 29:21.38 51
59 #140 Rabalais, Ross SR Florida Atlantic 29:51.80
60 #426 Reyes, Ricardo SO South Florida 30:09.34
61 #253 Bland, Taj FR Miami 30:21.72 52
62 #424 Haber, Justin SO South Florida 31:41.06
63 #231 Ohlwein, Nick JR Jacksonville 31:48.13 53
64 #230 Nackashi, Gabriel FR Jacksonville 33:35.38 54
Collegiate Results 8000 Run
1 #38 Szklany, Ryan FR Embry-Riddle 24:51.52 1
2 #41 Warren, Calahan JR Embry-Riddle 25:26.20 2
3 #39 Too, Lelei FR Embry-Riddle 25:29.57 3
4 #35 McKenna, Paul SR Embry-Riddle 25:43.49 4
5 #77 Fuller, Evan FR Flagler 25:46.35 5
6 #387 Kandie, Hillary FR Seminole CC 25:53.21
7 #388 Raffay, Yassin FR Seminole CC 25:53.52
8 #76 Colasanti, Anthony JR Flagler 25:53.77 6
9 #42 Williams, Paris SO Embry-Riddle 26:06.38 7
10 #238 Kowalski, Nathan FR Lynn 26:09.17 8
11 #239 Ryder, Bryan FR Lynn 26:09.71 9
12 #236 Dobbs, Hunter FR Lynn 26:14.25 10
13 #26 Bullock, Shaun SO Embry-Riddle 26:15.28 11
14 #364 Bell, Shawn JR Saint Leo 26:15.54 12
15 #309 Parry, Michael FR Nova Southeastern 26:18.25 13
16 #522 Morning, Jaison SR Valdosta State 26:18.76 14
17 #83 Norton, Connor FR Flagler 26:20.34 15
18 #372 Pantley, Tyler JR Saint Leo 26:20.57 16
19 #82 Liberty, Trenton JR Flagler 26:23.00 17
20 #537 Battle, Brandon SR West Florida 26:25.70 18
21 #370 Markey, Ethan SO Saint Leo 26:26.89 19
22 #28 Cheluget, Brian JR Embry-Riddle 26:36.67 20
23 #517 Gunn, David FR Valdosta State 26:37.85 21
24 #368 Goujon, Clement FR Saint Leo 26:38.51 22
25 #329 Fisher, Ty SO Palm Beach Atlantic 26:39.10 23
26 #207 Stockhausen, Malte JR Florida Tech 26:41.48 24
27 #306 Gilmore, Cormac FR Nova Southeastern 26:41.89 25
28 #78 Greene, Justin FR Flagler 26:43.86 26
29 #242 Yescas, Julian FR Lynn 26:44.37 27
30 #199 Berg, Joseph JR Florida Tech 26:46.95 28
31 #81 Jones, Crisman SR Flagler 26:48.52 29
32 #374 Sickinger, Joshua SR Saint Leo 26:53.39 30
33 #541 Palacios, Fernando FR West Florida 26:56.50 31
34 #200 Bugielski, Alex FR Florida Tech 27:05.49 32
35 #330 Ketcham, Tyler FR Palm Beach Atlantic 27:06.13 33
36 #34 Lawrence, Adam SR Embry-Riddle 27:11.19
37 #542 Schneidewind, Elija JR West Florida 27:11.72 34
38 #327 Blyth, Jack FR Palm Beach Atlantic 27:17.28 35
39 #544 Yoerin, Bailey FR West Florida 27:23.14 36
40 #373 Quintana, Noah FR Saint Leo 27:23.21 37
41 #311 Stathis, Constantin SR Nova Southeastern 27:25.02 38
42 #7 Hakuzimana, Bosco SO Brewton-Parker 27:25.25 39
43 #540 Myddelton, Hailey FR West Florida 27:26.16 40
44 #155 Ferguson, Jarrett JR Florida College 27:28.53 41
45 #241 Skielnik, Joshua FR Lynn 27:31.02 42
46 #240 Silva, Eric FR Lynn 27:31.25 43
47 #449 Gonzalez, Jordan SO Southeastern U. 27:33.19 44
48 #515 Favard, Kevin FR Valdosta State 27:33.27 45
49 #538 Keller, Jacob West Florida 27:35.72 46
50 #328 Breitbach, Paul FR Palm Beach Atlantic 27:40.12 47
51 #518 Hoilett, Khiro FR Valdosta State 27:41.97 48
52 #524 Roe, Chance JR Valdosta State 27:43.40 49
53 #331 Labrant, Cooper FR Palm Beach Atlantic 27:50.82 50
54 #371 Mcginty, Tadgh SO Saint Leo 27:52.26 51
55 #36 Nauman, Justin SO Embry-Riddle 27:53.07
56 #235 Dace, Anthony FR Lynn 27:53.62 52
57 #80 Ingle, Hunter JR Flagler 27:57.66 53
58 #304 Duffy, Daniel FR Nova Southeastern 27:59.19 54
59 #203 Harbour, Lucas SO Florida Tech 28:02.51 55
60 #31 Dennehy, John SR Embry-Riddle 28:06.45
61 #455 Pinedo, Christopher FR Southeastern U. 28:06.48 56
62 #33 Hart, Drew JR Embry-Riddle 28:07.35
63 #84 Whelan, Anthony FR Flagler 28:08.44
64 #523 Perona, Michael SR Valdosta State 28:10.04 57
65 #158 Mallo, Jason JR Florida College 28:10.49 58
66 #308 Meza, Daniel FR Nova Southeastern 28:11.81 59
67 #201 Daniele, Christophe SO Florida Tech 28:15.75 60
68 #159 McCort, Caleb FR Florida College 28:18.69 61
69 #204 Hassler, Lukas SR Florida Tech 28:26.68 62
70 #543 Woods, Mackenzie SO West Florida 28:33.60 63
71 #302 Bertram, Johann FR Nova Southeastern 28:35.48 64
72 #451 Hutton, John SO Southeastern U. 28:43.46 65
73 #452 Kathman, Luke FR Southeastern U. 28:43.91 66
74 #539 Miller, Caleb JR West Florida 28:51.16
75 #447 Adams, Billy FR Southeastern U. 28:52.21 67
76 #310 Perez, Jerardo FR Nova Southeastern 28:53.09 68
77 #161 Schaefer, Tom SR Florida College 29:10.90 69
78 #366 Chavis, Hunter SO Saint Leo 29:14.77
79 #205 Kraska, Matthew JR Florida Tech 29:15.23 70
80 #37 Noltemeyer, Garrett JR Embry-Riddle 29:17.34
81 #215 Biala, Aldren FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 29:24.22 71
82 #305 Duffy, Quyn FR Nova Southeastern 30:00.96
83 #456 Timana, Christian SO Southeastern U. 30:04.08 72
84 #40 Walker, Bryce JR Embry-Riddle 30:06.20
85 #527 Watson, Caleb JR Valdosta State 30:21.60 73
86 #545 Zalanka, Ben JR West Florida 30:21.72
87 #206 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech 30:32.07
88 #526 Swilley, Daniel SO Valdosta State 30:34.45
89 #453 Lambeth, Timothy SO Southeastern U. 30:41.57 74
90 #208 Watts, JaSun SO Florida Tech 30:52.71
91 #217 Herrmann, Nicklas FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 31:09.52 75
92 #525 Shrier, David FR Valdosta State 31:15.45
93 #454 Martin, Daniel SO Southeastern U. 31:27.39
94 #10 Paul, Nikobiri FR Brewton-Parker 31:28.17 76
95 #457 Wills, Caleb FR Southeastern U. 31:31.32
96 #202 Dizney, Andrew FR Florida Tech 31:31.52
97 #450 Gorc, Grant FR Southeastern U. 31:31.79
98 #336 Yamada, Jared JR Palm Beach Atlantic 31:38.59 77
99 #332 Murphy, Dennarius FR Palm Beach Atlantic 31:48.00 78
100 #160 Palacios, Andy JR Florida College 32:06.87 79
101 #156 Goble, Nathan FR Florida College 32:07.22 80
102 #219 Russell, Brandon FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 32:17.50 81
103 #326 Baird, Brice SO Palm Beach Atlantic 33:20.05
104 #367 Cruz, Brandon FR Saint Leo 33:20.83
105 #333 Ogle, Jonathan JR Palm Beach Atlantic 33:38.59
106 #157 Johnson, Clay SO Florida College 33:41.06 82
107 #8 Holloway, Cameron FR Brewton-Parker 33:47.11 83
108 #448 Desrivieres, Anthon SR Southeastern U. 34:07.63
109 #5 Coxton-Dease, Jerem JR Brewton-Parker 34:08.69 84
110 #11 Ragland, Gregory SO Brewton-Parker 36:06.33 85
111 #162 Sink, Ethan SO Florida College 36:07.15
112 #218 Lava, Matthew FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 36:08.51 86
113 #216 Gall, Alex FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 40:17.00 87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Collegiate Results 8000 Run
1 Embry-Riddle 17 1 2 3 4 7 11 20
Total Time: 2:07:37.16
Average: 25:31.44
2 Flagler 69 5 6 15 17 26 29 53
Total Time: 2:11:07.32
Average: 26:13.47
3 Lynn 96 8 9 10 27 42 43 52
Total Time: 2:12:48.52
Average: 26:33.71
4 Saint Leo 99 12 16 19 22 30 37 51
Total Time: 2:12:34.90
Average: 26:30.98
5 West Florida 159 18 31 34 36 40 46 63
Total Time: 2:15:23.22
Average: 27:04.65
6 Valdosta State 177 14 21 45 48 49 57 73
Total Time: 2:15:55.25
Average: 27:11.05
7 Palm Beach Atlantic 188 23 33 35 47 50 77 78
Total Time: 2:16:33.45
Average: 27:18.69
8 Nova Southeastern 189 13 25 38 54 59 64 68
Total Time: 2:16:36.16
Average: 27:19.24
9 Florida Tech 199 24 28 32 55 60 62 70
Total Time: 2:16:52.18
Average: 27:22.44
10 Southeastern U. 298 44 56 65 66 67 72 74
Total Time: 2:21:59.25
Average: 28:23.85
11 Florida College 308 41 58 61 69 79 80 82
Total Time: 2:25:15.48
Average: 29:03.10
12 Brewton-Parker 367 39 76 83 84 85
Total Time: 2:42:55.55
Average: 32:35.11
13 Fscj (Jacksonville) 400 71 75 81 86 87
Total Time: 2:49:16.75
Average: 33:51.35
D1 Results 8000 Run
1 Florida A&M 25 1 3 5 7 9 12
Total Time: 2:02:50.59
Average: 24:34.12
2 Tennessee Tech 46 2 6 8 13 17
Total Time: 2:04:26.43
Average: 24:53.29
3 Florida 61 4 10 14 15 18 20 22
Total Time: 2:05:40.22
Average: 25:08.05
4 Stetson 104 11 16 23 24 30 34 38
Total Time: 2:09:43.02
Average: 25:56.61
5 Florida Atlantic 155 21 27 31 33 43 45 48
Total Time: 2:15:05.27
Average: 27:01.06
6 South Florida 177 25 28 37 41 46 49 50
Total Time: 2:17:46.10
Average: 27:33.22
7 Miami 178 19 26 39 42 52
Total Time: 2:18:45.96
Average: 27:45.20
8 Fiu 183 29 32 35 40 47
Total Time: 2:18:11.88
Average: 27:38.38
9 Jacksonville 238 36 44 51 53 54
Total Time: 2:30:33.74
Average: 30:06.75
Event 2 Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #94 Pascoe, Jessica JR Florida 16:13.87 1
2 #550 Sanga, Purity Tennessee Tech 16:41.58 2
3 #87 Bergh, Elisabeth JR Florida 16:56.99 3
4 #91 McQuilkin-Bell, Cai SR Florida 16:57.64 4
5 #108 Kiplagat, Emmax JR Florida A&M 17:12.74 5
6 #223 McUmber, Nora SR Jacksonville 17:24.62 6
7 #179 Judd, Jodie SO Florida State 17:24.86 7
8 #110 Mitei, Shalet JR Florida A&M 17:24.98 8
9 #64 Duffie De Tassigny, SR Flagler 17:27.58 9
10 #261 Carpenter, Audrey SR North Florida 17:28.88 10
11 #17 Edens, Sarah JR Embry-Riddle 17:30.61 11
12 #176 Hewitt, Althea SR Florida State 17:34.35 12
13 #69 Penkala, Lauren SR Flagler 17:38.25 13
14 #549 Kwambai, Janet Tennessee Tech 17:38.31 14
15 #49 Gelderblom, Sherile JR Fiu 17:39.67 15
16 #224 Palotti, Hayleigh FR Jacksonville 17:43.03 16
17 #88 Blair, Grace FR Florida 17:47.44 17
18 #479 Jarvis, Zoe SO Tampa 17:47.64 18
19 #23 Metcalfe, Kristen SO Embry-Riddle 17:48.39 19
20 #44 Da Silva, Anais JR Fiu 17:50.15 20
21 #267 Gumpel, Grace FR North Florida 17:50.44 21
22 #277 Van Dijk, Lydia FR North Florida 17:53.76 22
23 #262 Cesnik, Tina FR North Florida 17:57.54 23
24 #546 Chepkemboi, Sharon Tennessee Tech 17:58.08 24
25 #192 Wallace, Eleanor SO Florida State 17:59.31 25
26 #263 Cooney, Camryn FR North Florida 18:03.08 26
27 #485 Sweeney, Shannon SR Tampa 18:08.02 27
28 #486 Crook, Charlotte FR Ucf 18:09.17 28
29 #488 Jung, Victoria SO Ucf 18:09.49 29
30 #497 Wilkinson, Gabriell Unattached 18:10.49
31 #273 Oliver, Chelsey FR North Florida 18:11.20 30
32 #54 Watson, Brittany SO Fiu 18:11.62 31
33 #494 O'Brien, Pamela Unattached 18:12.24
34 #112 Rotich, Mercy SO Florida A&M 18:15.68 32
35 #127 Jonsson, Mikaela SO Florida Atlantic 18:17.93 33
36 #187 Phelps, Erin FR Florida State 18:18.91 34
37 #111 Murgor, Nancy SR Florida A&M 18:20.78 35
38 #362 Tobin, Laura SR Saint Leo 18:22.85 36
39 #297 Campo, Kaitlyn SR Nova Southeastern 18:23.05 37
40 #279 Zeller, Skye JR North Florida 18:23.30 38
41 #445 Rohm, Julia FR Southeastern U. 18:23.63 39
42 #474 Bible, Alexis JR Tampa 18:26.42 40
43 #19 Funke, Kara SO Embry-Riddle 18:26.79 41
44 #244 Howard, Ryley FR Miami 18:32.37 42
45 #484 Rhodes, Sydney SO Tampa 18:33.39 43
46 #172 Bernicke, Kathryn SO Florida State 18:34.14 44
47 #227 Worrell, Nicolette SO Jacksonville 18:35.67 45
48 #530 Cox, Renee SR West Florida 18:36.86 46
49 #124 Hardcastle, Bethany SR Florida Atlantic 18:39.11 47
50 #487 Dolan, Jessica SO Ucf 18:39.28 48
51 #190 Swigler, Ella FR Florida State 18:39.65 49
52 #21 Hakamaa, Mikaela JR Embry-Riddle 18:39.72 50
53 #480 Lockridge, Julia SR Tampa 18:40.75 51
54 #50 Gray, Jessica SR Fiu 18:41.22 52
55 #483 Rekow, Brieanna SO Tampa 18:41.88 53
56 #356 Lindeman, Ashley JR Saint Leo 18:42.22 54
57 #90 Harrelson, Abbie FR Florida 18:45.15 55
58 #85 Barrett, Imogen FR Florida 18:46.06 56
59 #478 Highsmith, Cassie FR Tampa 18:47.56 57
60 #338 D'Angelo, Olivia FR Pasco-Hernan 18:48.34 58
61 #48 Gebretsadik, Rahel SO Fiu 18:49.65 59
62 #184 Myers, Sarah SO Florida State 18:50.15 60
63 #440 Pabon, Raeanna SO Southeastern U. 18:50.48 61
64 #191 Torres, Micaela SO Florida State 18:50.64
65 #178 Jenkins, Elizabeth SO Florida State 18:51.02
66 #71 Sislava, Stephany SR Flagler 18:52.04 62
67 #353 Bayliff, Alyssa SR Saint Leo 18:52.61 63
68 #243 Den Otter, Anne SR Miami 18:53.19 64
69 #63 Cryan, Malia SO Flagler 18:53.33 65
70 #264 Devis, Emma FR North Florida 18:53.56
71 #270 Lespasio, Raquel FR North Florida 18:55.24
72 #122 Giovanniello, Megan SO Florida Atlantic 18:56.24 66
73 #93 Parrish, Maggie SO Florida 18:57.05 67
74 #439 Ogilvie, Kelsi SO Southeastern U. 18:58.38 68
75 #389 Abreu, Yaranel SR South Florida 18:58.91 69
76 #92 Morse, Madison JR Florida 19:00.02
77 #477 Fanta, Corinne SO Tampa 19:01.00
78 #491 Soltis, Kaitlyn SO Ucf 19:01.15 70
79 #245 Kettle, Abigail SO Miami 19:01.38 71
80 #174 Cobb, Elizabeth JR Florida State 19:04.47
81 #442 Peterson, Macy SO Southeastern U. 19:04.89 72
82 #107 Kibiwott, Sharon JR Florida A&M 19:06.50 73
83 #482 Orlando, Gaberiella SO Tampa 19:06.60
84 #186 Parrish, Sarah FR Florida State 19:07.90
85 #86 Bartlett, Autumn JR Florida 19:08.65
86 #260 Bojhaxi, Klevisa FR North Florida 19:09.19
87 #265 Evans, Hannah SO North Florida 19:09.94
88 #352 Anaya, Noemi SR Saint Leo 19:10.23 74
89 #68 Mescal, Jessie FR Flagler 19:12.24 75
90 #195 Lucas, Genevieve JR Florida Tech 19:15.04 76
91 #299 Feehan, Kuepper SO Nova Southeastern 19:15.94 77
92 #323 Rickenbach, Camryn JR Palm Beach Atlantic 19:16.30 78
93 #73 Williams, Lindsey FR Flagler 19:17.88 79
94 #109 Limo, Fridah SR Florida A&M 19:18.52 80
95 #492 Tejeda, Crystal SR Ucf 19:20.23 81
96 #298 Etrick, Carli FR Nova Southeastern 19:20.31 82
97 #392 Bienz, Alivia FR South Florida 19:22.25 83
98 #403 Jones, Mallory FR South Florida 19:22.43 84
99 #295 Bauer, Michelle SO Nova Southeastern 19:22.76 85
100 #24 Orr, Alex SR Embry-Riddle 19:23.46 86
101 #95 Tiernan, Delaney JR Florida 19:26.45
102 #53 Quijano, Sabrina SO Fiu 19:26.97 87
103 #182 Lonas, Jessica SR Florida State 19:28.40
104 #180 Kuhn, Katherine JR Florida State 19:29.12
105 #222 Marti, Rain FR Jacksonville 19:29.98 88
106 #132 Megrath, Nicole FR Florida Atlantic 19:30.72 89
107 #22 Jones, Rachel FR Embry-Riddle 19:31.53 90
108 #177 Hooker, Claire JR Florida State 19:32.38
109 #490 Sanders, Shayla FR Ucf 19:36.06 91
110 #533 Lee, Jasmine SR West Florida 19:37.37 92
111 #20 Gray, Josie JR Embry-Riddle 19:37.92 93
112 #119 Butterfield, Brooke JR Florida Atlantic 19:40.17 94
113 #67 McManama, Kayla JR Flagler 19:40.52 95
114 #345 Oliveto, Isabel FR Pasco-Hernan 19:44.75 96
115 #188 Reyna-Lopez, Alondr FR Florida State 19:45.52
116 #532 Lapp, Rebekah JR West Florida 19:46.04 97
117 #15 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO Embry-Riddle 19:48.73
118 #463 Truett, Shelbie FR Stetson 19:49.16 98
119 #397 Farnsworth, Claire JR South Florida 19:49.62 99
120 #358 Mahony, Aoife FR Saint Leo 19:49.75 100
121 #357 Lyons, Sage FR Saint Leo 19:50.40 101
122 #271 Lyons, Maggie FR North Florida 19:50.82
123 #401 Hernandez, Keschel JR South Florida 19:51.65 102
124 #47 Fuentes, Michelle SR Fiu 19:51.67 103
125 #355 Clode, Georgia FR Saint Leo 19:52.59 104
126 #460 Pacheco, Melanie SO Stetson 19:52.89 105
127 #249 Raymond, Olivia JR Miami 19:53.34 106
128 #185 Oakes-Lottridge, Si SO Florida State 19:54.33
129 #221 Assinzo, Mary Jeann JR Jacksonville 19:54.58 107
130 #337 D'Angelo, Grace FR Pasco-Hernan 19:54.73 108
131 #412 Rischar, Brianna SR South Florida 19:58.17 109
132 #464 Whiffen, Katie SO Stetson 19:58.77 110
133 #14 Allen, Maggie SO Embry-Riddle 19:59.07
134 #125 Humphries, Christin SR Florida Atlantic 20:00.97 111
135 #319 Kanagy, Katie FR Palm Beach Atlantic 20:01.55 112
136 #246 Langlois, Emma SO Miami 20:01.81 113
137 #134 Sharp, Morgan FR Florida Atlantic 20:02.40 114
138 #66 Horwitch, Allison SO Flagler 20:03.63
139 #446 Walch, Maddison FR Southeastern U. 20:06.49 115
140 #507 Cipriani, Angela SO Valdosta State 20:07.94 116
141 #194 Hanus, Lia SO Florida Tech 20:11.21 117
142 #51 Grier, Sydne SR Fiu 20:11.62
143 #529 Basford, Brianna FR West Florida 20:13.54 118
144 #275 Potts, Katie SO North Florida 20:15.86
145 #131 Macon, Lauren FR Florida Atlantic 20:17.40
146 #390 Allmark, Annie SO South Florida 20:18.42 119
147 #341 Mayer, Quincy Pasco-Hernan 20:19.91 120
148 #416 Sheehan, Delaney FR South Florida 20:20.18
149 #181 Lewis, Anna FR Florida State 20:22.06
150 #189 Stevenson, Kaia FR Florida State 20:22.61
151 #247 Locke, Lauren FR Miami 20:24.47 121
152 #193 Cosson, Pauline JR Florida Tech 20:24.51 122
153 #173 Blankenbaker, Julia SO Florida State 20:25.40
154 #16 Buck, Kaitlyn SO Embry-Riddle 20:27.50
155 #18 Fletcher, Megan SO Embry-Riddle 20:29.16
156 #393 Buck, Alicia JR South Florida 20:30.28
157 #402 Jackson, Joy SO South Florida 20:31.30
158 #489 McGowan, Kayla SO Ucf 20:32.20 123
159 #534 Montalvo, Devin SR West Florida 20:32.88 124
160 #72 Weinfeld, Abigayle JR Flagler 20:37.18
161 #278 Vansant, Lindsey FR North Florida 20:37.73
162 #46 Fernandez, Sofia JR Fiu 20:42.01
163 #443 Rivera, Jenycha JR Southeastern U. 20:43.39 125
164 #62 Bush, Reagan FR Flagler 20:47.81
165 #133 Meltzer, Kelsey JR Florida Atlantic 20:49.49
166 #414 Ross, Julianna FR South Florida 20:55.34
167 #272 McLaughlin, Sadie FR North Florida 20:58.31
168 #511 Page, Makenzee FR Valdosta State 21:00.94 126
169 #276 St. Lewis, Cheyenne FR North Florida 21:04.02
170 #321 Lykins, Jessica JR Palm Beach Atlantic 21:07.41 127
171 #380 Kopack, Sarah FR Seminole CC 21:07.72 128
172 #408 O'Bryan, Jessica FR South Florida 21:07.75
173 #25 Towers, Sara FR Embry-Riddle 21:08.65
174 #123 Graff, Morgan SO Florida Atlantic 21:09.40
175 #405 Montalvo, Cassandra FR South Florida 21:12.53
176 #444 Robinson, Kristen SO Southeastern U. 21:13.73 129
177 #510 Murray, Samantha FR Valdosta State 21:14.78 130
178 #268 Horsley, Harley SR North Florida 21:16.35
179 #417 Skelton, Kayla SO South Florida 21:16.41
180 #211 McClung, Alexis SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 21:18.36
181 #171 Baysinger, Mackenzi SR Florida State 21:20.58
182 #269 Kerlin, Vireda FR North Florida 21:20.97
183 #528 Basford, Ashley FR West Florida 21:21.00 131
184 #536 VanWart, Rachel JR West Florida 21:21.01 132
185 #458 Fleming, Kelsey SO Stetson 21:24.39 133
186 #531 Guirey, Zeana SO West Florida 21:26.84
187 #168 Morse, Bridget FR Florida Gate 21:27.32 134
188 #378 Hawkins, Jaina FR Seminole CC 21:28.28 135
189 #398 Ford, Maggie SR South Florida 21:29.61
190 #170 Stalvey, Katie FR Florida Gate 21:30.73 136
191 #411 Ramsey, Olivia FR South Florida 21:30.74
192 #126 Ippolito, Natalie FR Florida Atlantic 21:33.93
193 #300 Kohlmeier, Abigail SO Nova Southeastern 21:36.43 137
194 #512 Rosener, Olivia SO Valdosta State 21:36.89 138
195 #434 Moyle, Jena FR South Florid 21:40.55 139
196 #320 Knehans, Avery FR Palm Beach Atlantic 21:40.91 140
197 #437 Kalapuch, Mikayla SO Southeastern U. 21:41.60
198 #342 McDowell, Megan FR Pasco-Hernan 21:43.45 141
199 #339 Gottman, Montana Pasco-Hernan 21:51.10 142
200 #404 Lemke, Erica FR South Florida 21:51.13
201 #418 Stahler, Madison SR South Florida 21:54.13
202 #535 Morarend, Morgan FR West Florida 21:59.22
203 #344 Moran, Brenna FR Pasco-Hernan 22:00.30 143
204 #556 Dean, Danielle SO South Florida 22:04.68
205 #513 Smith, Kayle FR Valdosta State 22:08.42 144
206 #150 Scogin, Alora JR Florida College 22:09.38 145
207 #148 Miller, Cassie SR Florida College 22:09.86 146
208 #410 Padron, Sofia SO South Florida 22:18.14
209 #359 Myers, Rebecca FR Saint Leo 22:19.66
210 #383 Orlando, Abby FR Seminole CC 22:21.69 147
211 #340 Mayer, Avery FR Pasco-Hernan 22:22.63
212 #396 Escamilla, Emily FR South Florida 22:27.02
213 #196 Orlando, Casey SR Florida Tech 22:28.29 148
214 #400 Frink, Alicia FR South Florida 22:30.77
215 #354 Churchill, Heidi SR Saint Leo 22:32.58
216 #438 Kurtz, Sydney JR Southeastern U. 22:38.98
217 #377 Cheruyot, Fancy FR Seminole CC 22:41.86 149
218 #391 Areford, Zoe FR South Florida 22:53.19
219 #343 Moore, Anna FR Pasco-Hernan 22:53.56
220 #144 Dominguez, Kayla FR Florida College 22:58.05 150
221 #509 Ford, Jamie JR Valdosta State 22:59.58 151
222 #436 Higgins, Mariah SR Southeastern U. 23:05.95
223 #432 Liddle, Abbi FR South Florid 23:07.39 152
224 #314 Chavis, Jessica SR Palm Beach Atlantic 23:09.37 153
225 #318 Kanagy, Hope JR Palm Beach Atlantic 23:12.02 154
226 #248 Pietropaolo, Daria SO Miami 23:13.53 155
227 #395 Dunn, Kiara FR South Florida 23:13.91
228 #13 Taylor, Lila FR Chipola College 23:19.86
229 #428 Barraza, Lexy SO South Florid 23:22.01 156
230 #503 Allred, Amanda SO Valdosta State 23:24.00 157
231 #407 Norton, Kyra FR South Florida 23:24.90
232 #349 Toth, Madaline Pasco-Hernan 23:27.92
233 #169 Odum, Christen FR Florida Gate 23:32.63 158
234 #166 Alford, Kamiya FR Florida Gate 23:37.94 159
235 #430 Folger, Kamryn SO South Florid 23:49.62 160
236 #413 Robinson, Madison FR South Florida 23:54.01
237 #429 Egan, Contessa SO South Florid 23:55.29 161
238 #547 Daniels, Ashley Tennessee Tech 24:03.48 162
239 #461 Perri, Alex FR Stetson 24:05.49 163
240 #2 Jarriel, Rachel SO Brewton-Parker 24:11.93
241 #351 Womack, Addison FR Pasco-Hernan 24:14.37
242 #548 Jackson, D'Airrien Tennessee Tech 24:25.74 164
243 #324 Slater, Abigail SO Palm Beach Atlantic 24:28.13 165
244 #441 Palm, Ellie SR Southeastern U. 24:29.38
245 #381 Leduc, Jaimee FR Seminole CC 24:34.29 166
246 #363 Van Den Berg, Izabe FR Saint Leo 24:36.19
247 #197 Wainwright, Theresa FR Florida Tech 24:37.07 167
248 #322 Reburn, Abigail SO Palm Beach Atlantic 24:50.28
249 #167 Derringer, Carmilla FR Florida Gate 24:56.86 168
250 #210 Griffin, Makenzie FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 25:04.37
251 #508 Davis, Mara FR Valdosta State 25:09.93
252 #152 Wood, Farley SO Florida College 25:12.28 169
253 #350 Van Wechel, Savanna Pasco-Hernan 25:19.18
254 #1 Acosta, Elizabeth FR Brewton-Parker 25:35.03
255 #431 Ibanez, Jaydeen SO South Florid 25:42.34 170
256 #209 Calle, Erika SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 25:53.06
257 #433 McMahon, Hailey FR South Florid 26:49.37 171
258 #506 Carter, Kali FR Valdosta State 26:50.29
259 #294 Baretincic, Anna FR Nova Southeastern 27:06.59 172
260 #153 Wright, Margaret FR Florida College 27:34.72 173
261 #347 Speros, Joann FR Pasco-Hernan 27:39.78
262 #149 Sanders, Erica SO Florida College 27:50.06 174
263 #406 Myrick, Aubrey SO South Florida 27:54.66
264 #145 Edwards, Renee FR Florida College 29:24.33 175
265 #346 Phillips-Alvarez, D Pasco-Hernan 30:19.45
266 #4 Saunders, DeShawna FR Brewton-Parker 31:52.17
267 #348 Speros, Zoey FR Pasco-Hernan 32:01.80
268 #3 Ruck, Sarah SR Brewton-Parker 32:30.77
269 #198 Wiles, Mackenzie FR Florida Tech 32:31.34 176
270 #504 Blackwood, Chelsea FR Valdosta State 35:34.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Florida 80 1 3 4 17 55 56 67
Total Time: 1:26:41.09
Average: 17:20.22
2 North Florida 102 10 21 22 23 26 30 38
Total Time: 1:29:13.70
Average: 17:50.74
3 Florida State 122 7 12 25 34 44 49 60
Total Time: 1:29:51.57
Average: 17:58.32
4 Florida A&M 153 5 8 32 35 73 80
Total Time: 1:30:20.68
Average: 18:04.14
5 Fiu 177 15 20 31 52 59 87 103
Total Time: 1:31:12.31
Average: 18:14.47
6 Tampa 179 18 27 40 43 51 53 57
Total Time: 1:31:36.22
Average: 18:19.25
7 Embry-Riddle 207 11 19 41 50 86 90 93
Total Time: 1:31:48.97
Average: 18:21.80
8 Flagler 224 9 13 62 65 75 79 95
Total Time: 1:32:03.44
Average: 18:24.69
9 Ucf 256 28 29 48 70 81 91 123
Total Time: 1:33:19.32
Average: 18:39.87
10 Jacksonville 262 6 16 45 88 107
Total Time: 1:33:07.88
Average: 18:37.58
11 Saint Leo 327 36 54 63 74 100 101 104
Total Time: 1:34:57.66
Average: 18:59.54
12 Florida Atlantic 329 33 47 66 89 94 111 114
Total Time: 1:35:04.17
Average: 19:00.84
13 Southeastern U. 355 39 61 68 72 115 125 129
Total Time: 1:35:23.87
Average: 19:04.78
14 Tennessee Tech 366 2 14 24 162 164
Total Time: 1:40:47.19
Average: 20:09.44
15 Miami 396 42 64 71 106 113 121 155
Total Time: 1:36:22.09
Average: 19:16.42
16 Nova Southeastern 418 37 77 82 85 137 172
Total Time: 1:37:58.49
Average: 19:35.70
17 South Florida 437 69 83 84 99 102 109 119
Total Time: 1:37:24.86
Average: 19:28.98
18 West Florida 477 46 92 97 118 124 131 132
Total Time: 1:38:46.69
Average: 19:45.34
19 Pasco-Hernando State Coll 523 58 96 108 120 141 142 143
Total Time: 1:40:31.18
Average: 20:06.24
20 Stetson 609 98 105 110 133 163
Total Time: 1:45:10.70
Average: 21:02.14
21 Palm Beach Atlantic 610 78 112 127 140 153 154 165
Total Time: 1:45:15.55
Average: 21:03.11
22 Florida Tech 630 76 117 122 148 167 176
Total Time: 1:46:56.12
Average: 21:23.23
23 Valdosta State 654 116 126 130 138 144 151 157
Total Time: 1:46:08.97
Average: 21:13.80
24 Seminole CC 725 128 135 147 149 166
Total Time: 1:52:13.84
Average: 22:26.77
25 Florida Gateway College 755 134 136 158 159 168
Total Time: 1:55:05.48
Average: 23:01.10
26 South Florida State Colle 768 139 152 156 160 161 170 171
Total Time: 1:55:54.86
Average: 23:10.98
27 Florida College 783 145 146 150 169 173 174 175
Total Time: 2:00:04.29
Average: 24:00.86
|